xdomain

3S : 725 found.
Keywords:

Name S/F   seq Element e BV GOE x Totall  
竹野 仁奈 FS '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 7 3S+2A+SEQ 6.78 0.00 x 6.78 YouTube
加藤 日向子 FS '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 10 3S+2T 6.27 0.00 x 6.27 YouTube
大橋 璃子 FS '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 1 3S 4.40 0.00 4.40 YouTube
松岡 あかり FS '16 全日本ジュニア選手権 10 3S+2T+2Lo 8.25 0.00 x 8.25 YouTube
Brooklee HAN FS '17 4CC 3 3S+2T 5.70 0.00 5.70 YouTube
Amy LIN FS '17 4CC 9 3S 4.84 0.00 x 4.84 YouTube
Anne Line GJERSEM SP '17 Euro 1 3S+2T 5.70 0.00 5.70 YouTube
Ivett TOTH FS '17 Euro 12 3S 4.84 0.00 x 4.84 YouTube
Matilda ALGOTSSON FS '17 Euro 4 3S+2T 5.70 0.00 5.70 YouTube
Angelina KUCHVALSKA FS '17 Euro 9 3S 4.84 0.00 x 4.84 YouTube
Anne Line GJERSEM FS '17 Euro 2 3S+2T+2Lo 7.50 0.00 7.50 YouTube
滝野 莉子 FS '16 全日本選手権大会 9 3S+2T+2Lo 8.25 0.00 x 8.25 YouTube
廣谷 帆香 FS '16 全日本選手権大会 3 3S 4.40 0.00 4.40 YouTube
小林 聖依 FS '16 全日本選手権大会 6 3S+2T 6.27 0.00 x 6.27 YouTube
Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU SP '17 Junior World 4 3S+2T 6.27 0.00 x 6.27 YouTube
Anna POGORILAYA FS '17 World 10 2A+1Lo+3S 9.02 0.00 x 9.02 YouTube
Zijun LI FS '17 World 8 3S 4.84 0.00 x 4.84 YouTube
Anastasia GALUSTYAN FS '17 World 7 3S+2T+2Lo 8.25 0.00 x 8.25 YouTube
Kailani CRAINE FS Warsaw Cup 3 3Lo+1Lo+3S 10.00 0.00 10.00 YouTube
Nathalie WEINZIERL FS Warsaw Cup 9 3S+2T 6.27 0.00 x 6.27 YouTube
Anita ÖSTLUND FS Warsaw Cup 9 3S 4.84 0.00 x 4.84 YouTube
Colette Coco KAMINSKI FS Warsaw Cup 5 3S+2T 5.70 0.00 5.70 YouTube
Anna LITVINENKO FS Warsaw Cup 3 3S 4.40 0.00 4.40 YouTube
Elzbieta GABRYSZAK FS Warsaw Cup 2 3S+2T 5.70 0.00 5.70 YouTube
Sophia SCHALLER FS '16 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2 3S+2T 5.70 -0.10 5.60 YouTube
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA SP '16 NHK Trophy 3 3S+3T 9.57 -0.10 x 9.47 YouTube
Shuran YU FS '17 4CC 7 3S+2Lo 6.82 -0.10 x 6.72 YouTube
Hanna PAROSHINA SP '17 Junior World 2 3S+2T 5.70 -0.10 5.60 YouTube
Xiangning LI FS '17 Junior World 9 3S 4.84 -0.10 x 4.74 YouTube
Guzide Irmak BAYIR FS '17 Junior World 2 3S+2T 5.70 -0.10 5.60 YouTube
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA FS '16 Cup of Mordovia 8 3S 4.84 -0.12 x 4.72 YouTube
Fruzsina MEDGYESI SP '16 Lombardia Trophy 6 3S+2T 6.27 -0.14 x 6.13 YouTube
Viveca LINDFORS FS '16 Lombardia Trophy 6 3S+2T+1T 6.71 -0.14 x 6.57 YouTube
Tanja ODERMATT FS '16 Lombardia Trophy 2 3S+2T 5.70 -0.14 5.56 YouTube
Anastasia GALUSTYAN FS '16 Autumn Classic International 2 3S 4.40 -0.14 4.26 YouTube
Miroslava MAGULOVA FS '16 Ondrej Nepela Memorial 6 3S 4.40 -0.14 4.26 YouTube
谷口 美菜 FS '16 西日本選手権 5 3S 4.40 -0.14 4.26 YouTube
三浦 璃来 FS '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 10 3S+2A+SEQ 6.78 -0.14 x 6.64 YouTube
大橋 璃子 FS '16 全日本ジュニア選手権 3 3S+2T 5.70 -0.14 5.56 YouTube
Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA FS Warsaw Cup 2 3S+2T 5.70 -0.14 5.56 YouTube
Charlotte VANDERSARREN FS '16 St. Gervais 7 3S+1A+SEQ 4.84 -0.20 x 4.64 YouTube
Alisa STOMAKHINA FS '16 Ljubljana 3 3S+1Lo+2S 6.20 -0.20 6.00 YouTube
Karen CHEN FS '16 NHK Trophy 7 3S+2T 6.27 -0.20 x 6.07 YouTube
Yi Christy LEUNG FS '17 Junior World 7 2A+1Lo+3S 9.02 -0.20 x 8.82 YouTube
Xiangning LI FS '17 Junior World 6 2A+1Lo+3S 9.02 -0.20 x 8.82 YouTube
Danielle HARRISON SP '16 Finlandia Trophy Espoo 2 3S+2T 5.70 -0.23 5.47 YouTube
Fruzsina MEDGYESI FS '16 Lombardia Trophy 9 3S+1Lo+2F 7.48 -0.28 x 7.20 YouTube
Colette Coco KAMINSKI FS '16 Autumn Classic International 5 3S+2T 5.70 -0.28 5.42 YouTube
Daniela STOEVA SP '16 Ondrej Nepela Memorial 1 3S+2T 5.70 -0.28 5.42 YouTube
Tanja ODERMATT FS '16 Ondrej Nepela Memorial 3 3S+2T 5.70 -0.28 5.42 YouTube
« 12345678 101112131415»