xdomain

1A* : 172 found.
Keywords:

Name S/F   seq Element e BV GOE x Totall  
後藤 亜由美 FS '08 全日本選手権 11 1A*+2T* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Larkyn AUSTMAN SP '14 Courchevel 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN SP '14 Courchevel 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN FS '14 Courchevel 3 1A*+2T* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Micol CRISTINI SP '14 Ljubljana Cup 1 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Polina USTINOVA SP '14 Ljubljana Cup 1 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA SP '14 Czech Skate 1 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Shu Nakamura SP '14 Ljubljana Cup 1 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Luke WEST SP '14 Ljubljana Cup 1 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Maisy Hiu Ching MA SP '14 Nagoya TV Cup 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
James MIN SP '14 Nagoya TV Cup 6 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Nikhil PINGLE SP '14 Nagoya TV Cup 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Amber GLENN SP '14 Tallinn Cup 6 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Emy DECELLES SP '14 Tallinn Cup 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Xiaowen GUO SP '14 Tallinn Cup 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Roman GALAY SP '14 Tallinn Cup 6 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Janina MAKEENKA SP '14 Nebelhorn Trophy 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Sergei VORONOV SP '14 Nebelhorn Trophy 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Kerstin FRANK SP '14 Lombardia Trophy 6 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Courtney HICKS SP '14 U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 6 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Maciko Audrey CHAN SP '14 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Sondre ODDVOLL BOE SP '14 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Matteo RIZZO SP '14 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Glebs BASINS SP '14 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Nathalie WEINZIERL SP '14 22nd Ondrej Nepela Trophy 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Andrei LAZUKIN SP '14 Croatia Cup 1 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Armen AGAIAN SP '14 Croatia Cup 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Nikhil PINGLE SP '14 Croatia Cup 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Tina STUERZINGER SP '14 INTERNATIONAL CUP OF NICE 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Hae Jin KIM SP '14 Lexus Cup of China 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Keiji TANAKA SP '14 Lexus Cup of China 2 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Anais VENTARD SP '14 Merano Cup 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST SP '14 Merano Cup 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Hannah MILLER SP '14 Ice Challenge 7 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Dasa GRM SP '14 Warsaw Cup 3 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Jana COUFALOVA SP '14 Warsaw Cup 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Elizaveta UKOLOVA SP '14 Warsaw Cup 6 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Yaroslav PANIOT SP '14 Warsaw Cup 1 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Joshua FARRIS SP '14 NHK Trophy 7 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Helery HÄLVIN SP '15 Euro 6 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Janina MAKEENKA SP '15 Euro 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Agata KRYGER SP '15 Euro 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Gracie GOLD SP '15 4CC 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Reyna HAMUI SP '15 4CC 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Jinseo KIM SP '15 4CC 1 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Jui-Shu CHEN SP '15 4CC 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Ilaria NOGARO SP '14 NRW Trophy 4 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO SP '14 SANTA CLAUS CUP 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Liubov EFIMENKO SP '14 Tallinn Trophy 5 1A* 0.00 0.00 x 0.00 YouTube
Sara CASELLA SP '14 Tallinn Trophy 2 1A* 0.00 0.00 0.00 YouTube
234»