xdomain

2A : 775 found.
Keywords:

Name S/F   seq Element e BV GOE x Totall  
壷井 達也 FS '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 2 2A+3T 7.60 1.12 8.72 YouTube
Ivan RIGHINI FS '16 Trophée de France 5 2A+3T 7.60 1.10 8.70 YouTube
Kevin AYMOZ FS '16 St. Gervais 6 2A 3.30 1.00 4.30 YouTube
Artem KOVALEV SP '16 Yokohama 1 2A 3.30 1.00 4.30 YouTube
Matteo RIZZO FS '16 Ljubljana 6 2A+1Lo+3S 9.02 1.00 x 10.02 YouTube
Artem KOVALEV FS '16 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 8 2A+3T 8.36 1.00 x 9.36 YouTube
Mikhail KOLYADA FS '16 NHK Trophy 8 3S+2A+SEQ 6.78 1.00 x 7.78 YouTube
壷井 達也 FS '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 8 2A 3.63 1.00 x 4.63 YouTube
Mikhail KOLYADA FS '17 Euro 8 3S+2A+SEQ 6.78 1.00 x 7.78 YouTube
Yuto KISHINA SP '16 Yokohama 1 2A 3.30 0.93 4.23 YouTube
Andrew TORGASHEV FS '16 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2 2A 3.30 0.93 4.23 YouTube
壷井 達也 SP '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 6 2A 3.63 0.90 x 4.53 YouTube
Yuto KISHINA FS '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 1 2A 3.30 0.90 4.20 YouTube
壷井 達也 FS '16 全日本選手権 2 2A+3T 7.60 0.90 8.50 YouTube
Kevin AYMOZ FS '16 Ljubljana 6 2A 3.30 0.86 4.16 YouTube
Koshiro SHIMADA SP '16 Tallinn Cup 5 2A 3.63 0.86 x 4.49 YouTube
Andrew TORGASHEV SP '16 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 1 2A 3.30 0.86 4.16 YouTube
Alexander JOHNSON FS '16 Ondrej Nepela Memorial 11 2A+3T 8.36 0.84 x 9.20 YouTube
Stephane WALKER FS '16 Warsaw Cup 8 2A+1Lo+3S 9.02 0.84 x 9.86 YouTube
Joseph PHAN FS '16 Ljubljana 6 2A+3T 8.36 0.80 x 9.16 YouTube
Yuto KISHINA FS '16 全日本ジュニア選手権 1 2A 3.30 0.80 4.10 YouTube
Koshiro SHIMADA SP '16 St. Gervais 5 2A 3.63 0.79 x 4.42 YouTube
Nika EGADZE SP '16 Ljubljana 5 2A 3.63 0.79 x 4.42 YouTube
Aleksandr SELEVKO SP '16 Tallinn Cup 1 2A 3.30 0.79 4.09 YouTube
Mitsuki SUMOTO FS '16 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 1 2A 3.30 0.79 4.09 YouTube
Artem KOVALEV FS '16 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 1 2A 3.30 0.79 4.09 YouTube
Nobunari ODA FS '16 Japan Open 12 2A 3.63 0.79 x 4.42 YouTube
Jason BROWN FS '17 4CC 5 2A 3.63 0.79 x 4.42 YouTube
Koshiro SHIMADA SP '16 全日本選手権 5 2A 3.63 0.79 x 4.42 YouTube
Mitsuki SUMOTO SP '16 全日本選手権 1 2A 3.30 0.79 4.09 YouTube
Joseph PHAN SP '16 Czech Skate 2 2A 3.30 0.71 4.01 YouTube
Kevin SHUM SP '16 Czech Skate 1 2A 3.30 0.71 4.01 YouTube
Joseph PHAN SP '16 Ljubljana 2 2A 3.30 0.71 4.01 YouTube
Sondre ODDVOLL BOE FS '16 Ljubljana 1 2A 3.30 0.71 4.01 YouTube
Artem KOVALEV SP '16 Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 1 2A 3.30 0.71 4.01 YouTube
壷井 達也 FS '16 全日本選手権 13 2A 3.63 0.71 x 4.34 YouTube
Jun Hwan CHA FS '17 Junior World 8 2A 3.63 0.71 x 4.34 YouTube
Artem KOVALEV FS '16 Yokohama 8 2A+3T 8.36 0.70 x 9.06 YouTube
Andrew TORGASHEV FS '16 Cup of Mordovia 3 2A+3T 7.60 0.70 8.30 YouTube
Timothy DOLENSKY FS '16 Nebelhorn Trophy 8 2A+1Lo+3S 9.02 0.70 x 9.72 YouTube
Harry MATTICK SP '16 Autumn Classic International 1 2A 3.30 0.70 4.00 YouTube
Ivan RIGHINI FS '16 Finlandia Trophy Espoo 5 2A+3T 7.60 0.70 8.30 YouTube
中野 耀司 FS '16 東日本選手権 8 2A+1Lo+3S 9.02 0.70 x 9.72 YouTube
小林 建斗 FS '16 東日本ジュニア選手権 10 3S+2A+SEQ 6.78 0.70 x 7.48 YouTube
Sei KAWAHARA FS '16 西日本選手権 8 2A+3T 8.36 0.70 x 9.06 YouTube
山田 耕新 FS '16 西日本選手権 1 2A+3T 7.60 0.70 8.30 YouTube
小田 尚輝 FS '16 西日本選手権 6 2A+3T 8.36 0.70 x 9.06 YouTube
Yuto KISHINA SP '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 1 2A 3.30 0.70 4.00 YouTube
Koshiro SHIMADA FS '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 9 2A+3T 8.36 0.70 x 9.06 YouTube
本田 ルーカス 剛史 FS '16 西日本ジュニア選手権 1 2A 3.30 0.70 4.00 YouTube
2345678910... 16»