xdomain

Total順でソート
順位 選手名 SP/FS タイトル TES PCS Total
1 Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) SP '17 World 60.79 48.26 109.05
2 Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) SP '16 Grand Prix Final 59.18 47.35 106.53
3 Shoma UNO (JPN) SP '17 World 59.16 45.70 104.86
4 Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) SP '17 Euro 56.93 47.32 104.25
5 Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) SP '16 NHK Trophy 57.35 46.54 103.89
6 Nathan CHEN (USA) SP '17 4CC 59.58 43.54 103.12
7 Patrick CHAN (CAN) SP '17 World 54.11 48.02 102.13
8 Shoma UNO (JPN) SP '17 4CC 56.07 44.21 100.28
9 Patrick CHAN (CAN) SP '16 Grand Prix Final 52.66 47.10 99.76
10 Boyang JIN (CHN) SP '17 World 57.65 40.99 98.64
11 Shoma UNO (JPN) SP '16 Rostelecom Cup 54.28 44.31 98.59
12 Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) SP '17 World 52.04 47.35 98.39
13 Nathan CHEN (USA) SP '17 World 55.22 43.11 97.33
14 Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) SP '17 4CC 50.11 46.93 97.04
15 Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) SP '16 Trophée de France 51.68 45.89 96.57
16 Boyang JIN (CHN) SP '16 Audi Cup of China 57.02 39.15 96.17
17 Maxim KOVTUN (RUS) SP '17 Euro 52.97 41.56 94.53
18 Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS) SP '17 World 50.77 42.51 93.28
19 Jason BROWN (USA) SP '17 World 48.00 45.10 93.10
20 Nathan CHEN (USA) SP '16 Trophée de France 51.74 41.11 92.85
21 Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) SP '16 Grand Prix Final 47.45 45.31 91.76
22 Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) SP '16 Rostelecom Cup 45.47 46.08 91.55
23 Boyang JIN (CHN) SP '17 4CC 51.26 40.07 91.33
24 Patrick CHAN (CAN) SP '16 Skate Canada International 46.06 45.50 90.56
25 Takahito MURA (JPN) SP '16 全日本選手権 47.27 43.07 90.34
26 Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS) SP '16 Rostelecom Cup 48.56 41.72 90.28
27 Denis TEN (KAZ) SP '17 World 47.59 42.59 90.18
28 Maxim KOVTUN (RUS) SP '17 World 48.45 41.93 89.38
29 Denis TEN (KAZ) SP '16 Trophée de France 47.40 41.81 89.21
30 Shoma UNO (JPN) SP '16 Progressive Skate America 46.87 43.28 89.15
31 Patrick CHAN (CAN) SP '17 4CC 43.70 45.76 88.46
32 Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) SP '16 Autumn Classic International 43.95 45.35 88.30
33 Maxim KOVTUN (RUS) SP '16 Finlandia Trophy Espoo 49.67 38.59 88.26
34 Shoma UNO (JPN) SP '16 全日本選手権 44.83 44.22 88.05
35 Nathan CHEN (USA) SP '16 NHK Trophy 48.55 40.39 87.94
36 Adam RIPPON (USA) SP '16 U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 45.76 42.10 87.86
37 Nathan CHEN (USA) SP '16 Finlandia Trophy Espoo 50.75 37.75 87.50
38 Adam RIPPON (USA) SP '16 Progressive Skate America 44.42 42.90 87.32
39 Shoma UNO (JPN) SP '16 Grand Prix Final 44.38 43.44 86.82
40 Alexei BYCHENKO (ISR) SP '16 Rostelecom Cup 46.74 40.07 86.81
41 Alexei BYCHENKO (ISR) SP '17 Euro 47.00 39.68 86.68
42 Shoma UNO (JPN) SP '16 Lombardia Trophy 46.23 41.45 86.68
43 Jason BROWN (USA) SP '16 Progressive Skate America 43.32 43.43 85.75
44 Keiji TANAKA (JPN) SP '16 全日本選手権 45.21 40.47 85.68
45 Nathan CHEN (USA) SP '16 Grand Prix Final 45.62 40.68 85.30
46 Alexei BYCHENKO (ISR) SP '17 World 45.82 39.46 85.28
47 Adam RIPPON (USA) SP '16 Trophée de France 43.33 41.92 85.25
48 Patrick CHAN (CAN) SP '16 Finlandia Trophy Espoo 41.67 42.92 84.59
49 Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN) SP '17 World 48.48 35.96 84.44
50 Han YAN (CHN) SP '17 4CC 44.61 39.47 84.08

(1) 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 14 »